Statesman Dual Zone Digital Air Fryer, 2 Drawers, 8 Litre Capacity, 1700W Power, Fry Roast Bake & Dehydrate, 360 Hot Air Circulation, 8 Pre Set Cooking Programes, Digital Touch Control - SKAF08017BK

Save on used deals -36 %
Used Offers from £44.99

Statesman Dual Zone Digital Air Fryer, 2 Drawers, 8 Litre Capacity, 1700W Power, Fry Roast Bake & Dehydrate, 360 Hot Air Circulation, 8 Pre Set Cooking Programes, Digital Touch Control - SKAF08017BK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

STATESMAN SKAF08017BK Air Fryer - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £5.99

Statesman Double Air Fryer 8L Dual Basket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Statesman Dual Zone Digital Air Fryer, 2 Drawers, 8 Litre Capacity, 1700W Power, Fry Roast Bake & Dehydrate, 360 Hot Air Circulation, 8 Pre Set Cooking Programes, Digital Touch Control - SKAF08017BK

In stock
£77.00
Free Delivery

Statesman SKAF08017BK Digital Dual Zone Air Fryer - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Statesman SKAF08017BK Digital Dual Zone Air Fryer - Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£79.99
Delivery from £6.99

Statesman SKAF08017BK Digital Dual Zone Air Fryer - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Delivery from £12.99
Statesman Dual Zone Digital Air Fryer, 2 Drawers, 8 Litre Capacity, 1700W Power, Fry Roast Bake & Dehydrate, 360 Hot Air Circulation, 8 Pre Set Cooking Programes, Digital Touch Control - SKAF08017BK

Cheapest offer

360-degree hot air circulation 8 pre-set cooking programmes Shake reminder and basket lock Digital Touch control panel Dual 4-litre Baskets 8 litre combined, Weight: 15.43235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Generic
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious capacity for large family meals
• Adjustable heat settings for perfect frying
• Stylish design enhances kitchen aesthetics