STATESMAN EDC50W 50 cm Electric Ceramic Cooker - White, White

Statesman EDC50W - White 4 Zone Electric Cooker - A energy

STATESMAN EDC50W 50 cm Electric Ceramic Cooker - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£414.00
Delivery from £5.99

Statesman Double Oven EDC50W Electric Cooker 2 Chrome Shelves Metal Black and White

10 Working Days
£575.99
Free Delivery

Statesman MAXI60GSF Single Oven Gas Cooker, 4 Gas Burners, Integrated Grill, 60cm Wide, White, (mm): H:900 x W:500 x D:600

In stock
£630.34
Free Delivery
STATESMAN EDC50W 50 cm Electric Ceramic Cooker - White, White

Cheapest offer

This Statesman electric cooker helps you make the most of a compact kitchen without losing cooking space. Its double ovens give you 81 litres of total capacity, so you can cook a full meal in one go. The four-zone ceramic hob has six power levels, making it easier to adjust heat for different pans and cooking tasks. And the fan-assisted main oven circulates heat, so food cooks evenly across shelves without needing to turn trays.Good to knowThe residual heat indicator shows if the hob is still hot after you're done cookingCompact 50 cm width Control panel and interior lightsDial controlsBuilt-in grillGlass doors ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts.
£414.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Statesman EDC50W Fan Assisted Double Oven Electric Cooker, 4 Zone Ceramic Hob, Integrated Grill, 50cm Wide, Double Glazed Door, 1 Deep Tray with Wired Chrome Grid, White
£414.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery