Statesman Edc60S2 - Silver 4 Zone Electric Cooker - A Energy

Statesman EDC60S2 - Silver 4 Zone Electric Cooker - A energy

Statesman Edc60S2 - Silver 4 Zone Electric Cooker - A Energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£418.99
Free Delivery

STATESMAN EDC60S2 60 cm Electric Ceramic Cooker - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£430.00
Delivery from £5.99

Statesman 60cm Double Oven Electric Cooker Ceramic Silver

10 Working Days
£598.80
Free Delivery
Statesman Edc60S2 - Silver 4 Zone Electric Cooker - A Energy

Cheapest offer

The Statesman EDC60S2 is a stylish and energy-efficient double oven that combines modern design with exceptional cooking performance. Its silver finish and four electric cooking zones make it a versatile addition to any kitchen. 4 electric cooking zones for flexible meal preparation Double oven capacity for simultaneous multi-dish cooking A energy rating for outstanding energy efficiency Freestanding design for easy placement 2-year parts and repair warranty for peace of mind.
£418.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)