Statesman F01754LFW Freestanding 50/50 Fridge Freezer Low Frost with 4 Freezer Compartments, 3 Adjustable Shelves, 154L Fridge, 100L Freezer, 54 cm Wide, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£315.00
Free Delivery

Statesman F01754Lfw - Full Size Freestanding 50/50 Fridge Freezer, Smart Frost , 254 Litre, White - E Energy

1-3 working days
£330.99
Free Delivery

Statesman F01754LFW Freestanding 50/50 Fridge Freezer Low Frost with 4 Freezer Compartments, 3 Adjustable Shelves, 154L Fridge, 100L Freezer, 54 cm Wide, White

In stock
£334.99
Free Delivery

Statesman F01754LFW Fridge - Freezer 254 L Energy Rating E White

10 Working Days
£461.99
Free Delivery
Statesman F01754LFW Freestanding 50/50 Fridge Freezer Low Frost with 4 Freezer Compartments, 3 Adjustable Shelves, 154L Fridge, 100L Freezer, 54 cm Wide, White

Cheapest offer

SMART FROST TECHNOLOGY: Offers low frost refrigeration, similar to our Statesman Low Frost models, but with ‘smart’ technology that ensures frost settles in a way that provides more freezer space and is easier to clean. CONVENIENT ORGANISATION: 2 fridge door shelves and adjustable leveling feet for stability. EFFICIENT LIGHTING: LED lighting for clear visibility of contents. STORAGE VERSATILITY: 4 freezer compartments, 3 adjustable fridge shelves, and a large salad drawer. FLEXIBLE DOOR CONFIGURATION: Reversible door and recessed handle for customisable kitchen integration.
£315.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk