Statesman FWD08514W Freestanding Washer Dryer 1400rpm, 8kg Washing Load, 5kg Drying Capacity, White

Statesman Freestanding FWD08514W Washer Dryer 1400rpm, 8kg Washing Load, 5kg Drying Capacity

Statesman FWD08514W Freestanding Washer Dryer 1400rpm, 8kg Washing Load, 5kg Drying Capacity, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£365.99
Free Delivery

Statesman FWD08514W Freestanding Washer Dryer 1400rpm, 8kg Washing Load, 5kg Drying Capacity, White

£366.99
Free Delivery

Statesman Freestanding FWD08514W Washer Dryer 1400rpm, 8kg Washing Load, 5kg Drying Capacity

6-10 days
£369.99
Free Delivery

Statesman Fwd08514W Washer Dryer 8Kg + 5Kg 1400 Spin

1-3 working days
£369.99
Free Delivery

Statesman FWD08514W Washer Dryer 8Kg + 5Kg 1400 Spin in White Statesman White

3-5 working days
£369.99

Statesman 8kg/5kg Washer Dryer White, White

3 to 5 days
£396.99
Delivery from £3.95

Statesman 8kg Washing Machine 5kg Dryer White

10 Working Days
£485.99
Free Delivery
Statesman FWD08514W Freestanding Washer Dryer 1400rpm, 8kg Washing Load, 5kg Drying Capacity, White

Cheapest offer

SEAMLESS FIT: Designed to blend effortlessly into most households, the spacious 8kg drum can handle up to 32 t-shirts. VERSATILE CARE: With 15 programmes, including baby cycle, cotton, wool, and anti-allergy, confidently care for all your fabrics. EFFICIENT OPTIONS: Choose the ECO Wash for energy-saving cleaning or the 15-minute quick wash for last-minute loads. SMART FUNCTIONS: The half-load and mixed-load settings help conserve water and time. ULTIMATE CONVENIENCE: A 24-hour delay timer lets you schedule laundry to fit your lifestyle.
£365.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Statesman FWD08514W Freestanding Washer Dryer 1400rpm, 8kg Washing Loa
£516.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.59