Statesman Skaf05015Bk Digital Air Fryer 5 Litre, 8 Pre Set Cooking Programmes, Black

Statesman SKAF05015BK 5L Digital Air Fryer, Black

Statesman SKAF05015BK Digital Air Fryer 5 Litre, 1500W, 90 Minute Timer, 360 Hot Air Circulation, 8 Pre Set Cooking Programes, Digital Touch Control Panel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

STATESMAN SKAF05015BK Air Fryer - Matt Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

Statesman Skaf05015Bk Digital Air Fryer 5 Litre, 8 Pre Set Cooking Programmes, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

STATESMAN 5L Air Fryer Digital 8 Preset Programmes KAF05015BK - BLACK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Digital Air Fryer 5 Litre, Black, Statesman KAF05015BK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Statesman SKAF05015BK 5L Digital Air Fryer, Black

2 to 4 days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.95

Statesman Digital Air Fryer SKAF05015BK 5 L Plastic Black

10 Working Days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Statesman SKAF05015BK Digital Air Fryer 5 Litre, 1500W, 90 Minute Timer, 360 Hot Air Circulation, 8 Pre Set Cooking Programes, Digital Touch Control Panel

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Statesman SKAF05015BK Digital Air Fryer 5 Litre, 1500W, 90 Minute Timer, 360 Hot Air Circulation, 8 Pre Set Cooking Programes, Digital Touch Control Panel

In stock
£95.99
Free Delivery
Statesman Skaf05015Bk Digital Air Fryer 5 Litre, 8 Pre Set Cooking Programmes, Black

Cheapest offer

Allowing for healthier cooking options, the 5 Litre Digital Air Fryer from Statesman is the perfect addition to the kitchen for quick, easy and energy-efficient cooking. 360° air circulation quickly circulates hot air, cooking faster and giving even results. Choose from 8 pre-set modes including air fry, bake, grill and roast, and easily clean the non-stick and dishwasher safe fryer basket and accessories.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product information

At a glance

• Generous 2.5-litre capacity for larger meals
• Adjustable temperature ensures perfect cooking results
• Sleek design complements any kitchen decor