Statesman 30L 900W Black Digital Combination Microwave Grill & Air Frying with Stainless Steel Interior - 6 Power Levels, 10 Auto Cooking Programmes, 95 Minute Timer - SKMC0930SB

Statesman SKMC0930SB Digital Combination Microwave with Grill and Convection, 900 W, 30 Litre, 6 Power Levels, 10 Auto Cooking Programmes, 95 Minute Timer, Stainless Steel Interior, Black

Save on used deals -25 %
Used Offers from £91.99

Statesman 30L 900W Black Digital Combination Microwave Grill & Air Frying with Stainless Steel Interior - 6 Power Levels, 10 Auto Cooking Programmes, 95 Minute Timer - SKMC0930SB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£122.00
Free Delivery

STATESMAN SKMC0930SB Combination Microwave - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£122.00
Free Delivery

Statesman Skmc0930Sb Digital Combination Microwave With Grill And Convection, 900 W, 30 Litre, Black

1-3 working days
£122.99
Free Delivery

Digital Combination Microwave, Black, Statesman SKMC0930SB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Statesman Microwave Dials & Buttons 30 L 900 W Black

10 Working Days
£161.99
Free Delivery
Statesman 30L 900W Black Digital Combination Microwave Grill & Air Frying with Stainless Steel Interior - 6 Power Levels, 10 Auto Cooking Programmes, 95 Minute Timer - SKMC0930SB

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE COOKING OPTIONS: This digital microwave offers a combination of microwave, grill, and convection cooking functions, providing versatility for various cooking needs 900W COOKING POWER: With 900 watts of cooking power, this microwave efficiently handles tasks like defrosting, reheating, grilling, and baking, ensuring your meals are prepared quickly AUTO COOKING CONVENIENCE: Featuring 10 auto cooking programmes, this microwave simplifies meal preparation. Select a program, and the microwave will automatically adjust cooking time and power for optimal results PRECISION COOKING TIMER: The 95-minute cooking timer allows you to set precise cooking times for your dishes, ensuring consistent and reliable results with every use SPACIOUS 30-LITRE CAPACITY: With a generous 30-litre interior, this microwave can accommodate larger dishes, making it suitable for family meals and entertaining. Its sleek black design adds a modern touch to your kitchen CONVECTION OVEN FUNCTIONALITY: Features 2200W convection oven power with temperatures up to 200 degrees Celsius, allowing you to bake and roast meals just as you would in a traditional oven STAINLESS STEEL INTERIOR: The stainless-steel coating inside the cavity makes the cooking process as efficient as possible while ensuring easy cleaning and durability SAFETY FEATURES: Equipped with child lock, button adhesion protection, overheating protection, low temperature protection, and sensor malfunction protection for safe operation
£122.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk