Statesman SKPO0W13SS Tabletop Wood Fire Pizza Oven with 13" Pizza Stone, Perfect for Pizzas, Smoked Meat, Fish & Vegetables, Pellet Fuelled Oven, Pizza Shovel & Cover Included

Cheapest Price
In stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

STATESMAN SKPO0W13SS Wood Pellet Pizza Oven - Black & Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Statesman SKPO0W13SS Black 13 inch Wood Pizza Oven - Size: 49 x 57 x 26.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Wood Pizza Oven, 13 Inch, Black, Stainless Steel, Statesman SKPO0W13SS

2-3 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Statesman Skpo0W13Ss Wood Pizza Oven, 13 Inch, Black, Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Statesman 13 Inch Wood Pizza Oven, Black

3 to 5 days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wood Fired Pizza Oven - Black

3-5 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

Statesman Wood Pizza Oven, 13 Inch, Chimney in Silver Statesman Silver

3-5 working days
£109.99

Wood Pizza Oven, 13 Inch, Chimney, Included Pizza Shovel, Statesman SKPO0W13SS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery
Statesman SKPO0W13SS Tabletop Wood Fire Pizza Oven with 13" Pizza Stone, Perfect for Pizzas, Smoked Meat, Fish & Vegetables, Pellet Fuelled Oven, Pizza Shovel & Cover Included

Cheapest offer

GENEROUS 13-INCH PIZZA STONE: Crafted to perfection, ensuring flawlessly crispy crusts with every bake, elevating your pizza experience to new heights. Impress party guests with authentic fire oven-cooked pizzas. PELLET-FUELLED FIRE: Use pellets to fuel the fire for hotter temperatures, creating perfect crispy pizzas. Also ideal for smoking meats, fish and vegetables for amazing barbeque foods. INTEGRATED CHIMNEY: Strategically positioned to optimize heat circulation, guaranteeing uniform baking and consistent results, so each slice is as mouth-wateringly delicious as the last. REMOVABLE CHIMNEY & LEGS: Easily remove the integrated chimney and legs for convenient storage, so you can store it away in between garden parties and family gatherings. BRANDED PIZZA SHOVEL: Infuse a touch of elegance into your serving experience with the branded pizza shovel, adding sophistication to every presentation, making each pizza slice a work of art., Weight: 25.794084654 Pounds, Manufacturer: Lancaster Holdings Ltd
£109.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Statesman SKPO0W13SS Tabletop Wood Fire Pizza Oven with 13" Pizza Stone, Perfect for Pizzas, Smoked Meat, Fish & Vegetables, Pellet Fuelled Oven, Pizza Shovel & Cover Included
£109.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery