Statesman TF170LWE Tall Freezer - 235 Litre, 6 Clear Drawers, 1 Maxi Box, 60 cm Wide, Reversible Door, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£395.00
Free Delivery

STATESMAN TF170LWE Freestanding Upright Freezer - White, White

3-5 working days
£406.00
Delivery from £5.99

Statesman TF170LWE Tall Freezer - 235 Litre, 6 Clear Drawers, 1 Maxi Box, 60 cm Wide, Reversible Door, White

£406.99
Free Delivery

Statesman Freezer 225 L Energy Rating F White

10 Working Days
£563.99
Free Delivery
Statesman TF170LWE Tall Freezer - 235 Litre, 6 Clear Drawers, 1 Maxi Box, 60 cm Wide, Reversible Door, White

Cheapest offer

7 Large storage compartments 133 Litre Net Capacity Adjustable Thermostat Large Capacity Salad Drawer Adjustable Feet
£395.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Statesman Tf170Lwe - White Freestanding Freezer - F Energy
£408.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery