Static Floor Wipes Mop, Flat Mop with Disposable Floor Wipes for Quick and All-Purpose Cleaning, Mops for Laminate, Tiled, Wooden, or Vinyl - Dust Kit with 10 Dry Wipes
The Dustpan & Brush Store Static Floor Sweeper Mop Kit Swivel Head Mop With 10 Dry Wipes For Wood, Tile & Laminate
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00
Flat Floor Mop with Wipes Sweeper Duster Laminate Wood Tile Cleaning Dust Dry
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Static Floor Wipes Mop, Flat Mop with Disposable Floor Wipes for Quick and All-Purpose Cleaning, Mops for Laminate, Tiled, Wooden, or Vinyl - Dust Kit with 10 Dry Wipes
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.79
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
SPEPROECO Static Floor Wipes Mop,360 Degree Rotation Flat Mop,Wet And Dry Flash Speedmop Kitchen Dust Mop For Laminate, Hardwood, Tile Floors Cleaning
£7.99
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disposable Cleaning Wipes, Anti-Static Dry Wet Wipes Hands-Free Flat Mop Refill Paper Floor Wipes
£13.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
BlesConi Anti-Static Floor Dust Mop Cleaner With Disposable Wet Dry Wipes Pad For Home Office Cleaning 26x16x117cm White
£9.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reusable Dust Flat Mop Dust Removal Wipes Anti Static Wipes Mop Wipes Vacuum Mop Wipes Dry Wet Cleaning Wipes Floor Cleaning Pads Furniture Cleaning Sheets Device Cleaning Wipes
£4.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.29
YobiLife Flat Mop Dry Wet Paper Wipes Anti-Static Dust Removal Hands-Free Attach Floor Cleaner Multi-Surface Household Electronic Device White 26x16x117cm 20 Sheets Vacuum Mop
£8.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.29