Station Preston Absolute Mag Lok 100mm UNIT Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£72.39
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Absolute Mag Lok 100mm Seatbox Tray Unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.13
Free Delivery

Preston Absolute Mag Lok - Tray Units

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Absolute Mag Lok 100mm Seatbox Tray Unit

In stock
£89.99
Delivery from £6.99

Preston Absolute Mag Lok 100mm Seatbox Tray Unit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£93.63
Free Delivery
Station Preston Absolute Mag Lok 100mm UNIT Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Four Mag Lok magazines allow you to comfortably store your terminal accessories and accessories. Each Mag Lok tray is equipped with powerful NEO magnet clips for reliability, confidence and precision! The lid of the seat box allows you to carry your extra trays and drawers. The sturdy TPE handlecan supports the weight of several trays and gives you a good grip, perfect for transport. The Mag Lok 100mm Unit is ideal for storing larger items such as reels, EVA cases, spare reels, catapults, hook boxes, etc. The shallow 26mm Mag Lok tray is ideal for storing a multitude of materials/accessories. This unit can also be adapted to a Winder tray when used in conjunction with our divider kits. The Mag Lok 40mm Deep Tray unit is designed to store larger terminal accessories and attachments. This tray can also store up to four of our InBox Winder trays.
£72.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Shock station Preston Absolute Blanc 26 mm
£567.12
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £23.52
Station Preston Absolute Mag Lok 100mm UNIT Noir TU
£72.39
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Absolute St 20 Cm Legs Silver
£16.27
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Station Preston Absolute Mag Lok Seatbox Lid Unit Noir TU
£45.67
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Preston Innovations Absolute 5G Station Black Edition | Match Fishing Seatbox | P0120035
£549.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery