16 Inch Fan Standing Pedestal Floor Oscillating Cooling 3 Speed 16" Fan - Status

STATUS 16" Pedestal Fan - White, White

Used Offers from £19.99

16 Inch Fan Standing Pedestal Floor Oscillating Cooling 3 Speed 16" Fan - Status

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £2.95

STATUS 16" Pedestal Fan - White, White

3-5 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Oscillating White Pedestal Fan 47 inch - Status - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Status 16" Oscillating White Stand Fan S16STANDFAN ST-10

1-2 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Status 16" Pedestal Fan Oscillating 3 Speed Adjustable Height Cooling Floor Fan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

STATUS 16 inch Oscillating Stand Fan, with 3 Speed Settings & Adjustable Height

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

STATUS 16 inch Oscillating Stand Fan With Tilt Cooling Fan for Home and Offices

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Q Connect Pedestal Oscillating Fan, Adjustable, 3 Speed, 16" + 24 H - BRAND NEW

£26.45
Free Delivery

3 Speed 16 Inch Fan White Oscillating Pedestal Free Standing Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Status 16 Inch Chrome Pedestal Fan with 3 Speed Settings, Oscillating Adjustable Height and Tilt Cooling Fan for Home and Office, Chrome (S16CSTANDFAN1PKB1)
£44.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Status IONOS 16" Standing Pedestal Fan, 3 Speed with Adjustable Angle & Height, Powerful Breeze for Home & Office, White (ION16STANDFN1PB)
£24.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 16" Standing Pedestal Fan, Electric Cooling Floor Fan, Quiet, 80° Oscillating, Adjustable Tilt and Height, 12 Speed, 15H Timer, Remote Control, Sleep Mode, for Home Office Bedroom, Black
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
16 Inch Fan Standing Pedestal Floor Oscillating Cooling 3 Speed 16" Fan - Status

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / EC Range: A - G / Power Source: Electric / Material: Plastic / Item Depth: 25 in (63.5 cm) / Number of Speeds: 3 / Smart Home Compatibility: Matt / Suitable For: Indoor / Colour: Black / Mounting: Floor-Standing / Brand: Status / Type: Electric Household Fans / Control Style: Rotary Knob / Blade Orientation: Axial / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 16 in / Model: S16STANDFAN1PKB / Number of Blades: 3 / Cable Length: 60 in (1.52 m) / Features: Carry Handle / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Smart Home Protocol: Not Applicable/Not Available / Room: Lounge / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Width: 12 in
£19.95
ebay.co.uk