STATUS 2 Socket Cable Reel with 15 Metre Heavy Duty Extension Lead, Thermal Cut-Out Safety for Outdoor and Garden Power Use, Green (S15M2SHBCR1PK2)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

STATUS 2 Socket Cable Reel with 15 Metre Heavy Duty Extension Lead, Thermal Cut-Out Safety for Outdoor and Garden Power Use, Green (S15M2SHBCR1PK2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.98
Free Delivery

STATUS 2 Socket Cable Reel with 15 Metre Heavy Duty Extension Lead, Thermal Cut-Out Safety for Outdoor and Garden Power Use, Green (S15M2SHBCR1PK2)

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

15m Extension Lead Reel 2 Socket 13A Heavy Duty Outdoor Cable Thermal Cut Out

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Status 15 m 13 A 2 Socket Outlet Cable Reel - Green/Grey

2-3 days
£26.80
Free Delivery

Extension Reel 2 Sockets 15m Cable Lead 13A Thermal Cut Out Heavy Duty Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Status 4 Way 1M Block Socket With 2 USB Ports - White
£14.75
Compare 12 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Status® S4W2M2XUSB1PK4 Extension Lead 240V 4-Gang + 2 Usb 13A 2M White
£11.90
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
8 Way Surge Protected 2M Extension Lead Individually Switched - Black
£12.95
Compare 24 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
STATUS Multi Plug Extension | 6 Socket Extension Cable | 2m Extension Lead | Individually Switched with Neon Indicator | S6W2MINDSS12 (Pack of 2)
£32.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STATUS 2 Socket Cable Reel with 15 Metre Heavy Duty Extension Lead, Thermal Cut-Out Safety for Outdoor and Garden Power Use, Green (S15M2SHBCR1PK2)

Cheapest offer

15 METRE EXTENDED REACH Long cable length provides flexible power access across gardens, driveways and work areas, reducing the need for multiple extension connections. DUAL SOCKET OUTPUT Two socket outlets allow multiple tools or appliances to be powered simultaneously, making it suitable for outdoor work and home improvement tasks. THERMAL CUT-OUT PROTECTION Built-in safety feature automatically cuts power if overheating occurs, helping protect connected devices during prolonged or heavy use. POWER LOAD CAPACITY Supports up to 13 amps when fully unwound and 5 amps when wound, ensuring safe operation depending on cable usage and power demand. HEAVY DUTY OUTDOOR DESIGN Durable construction suitable for garden tools, DIY equipment and external power needs, with a portable reel for easy winding and storage., Weight: 4.6076612758 pounds, Manufacturer: Status
£19.98
amazon.co.uk