Status 4 Gang Individually Switched Extension Socket with Neon Indicator

Used Offers from

Status 4 Gang Individually Switched Extension Socket with Neon Indicator

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.54
Delivery from £2.50

Status 4 Gang Individually Switched Extension Socket with Neon Indicator

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.54
Delivery from £4.49

4 Way 2 Metre Individually Switched Extension Socket

2-4 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

4 Way 2 Metre Individually Switched Extension Socket

Unknown
£9.99

Status® S4WSS2MCP9 Individually Switched Extension Lead 240V 4-Gang 13A White 2M

3-5 working days
£10.28
Free Delivery

Multi Plug Extension | 4 Socket Extension Cable | 2m Extension Lead | Individually Switched with Neon Indicator| S4WSS2MCP9

2-3 days
£11.98
Free Delivery

Status 4 Gang Individually Switched Extension Socket with Neon Indicator

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

Status S4Wss2Mcp9 Individually Switched Extension Lead 240V 4-Gang 13A White 2M Sin4Sm2Wss

1-3 working days
£14.92
Delivery from £6.00

Status 4 Gang Individually Switched Extension Socket with Neon Indicator

In stock
£16.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Status 13A Metal Frame 4-Gang Cable Reel 50mtrs - Green
£67.92
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Status Cable Reel S18M2G13ACR4 18m 13A 2-Socket Thermal Cut-Out Heavy-Duty Outdoor Green
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
8 Way Surge Protected 2M Extension Lead Individually Switched - Black
£13.59
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Status® S4W2M2XUSB1PK4 Extension Lead 240V 4-Gang + 2 Usb 13A 2M White
£11.90
GBP 11.90 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Status 4 Gang Individually Switched Extension Socket with Neon Indicator

Cheapest offer

4 x individually switched Energy saving Neon indicator
£7.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk