Status LED, E14, 5.5W, White

Status 5.5W 40W 470 Lumens - Status - LED Round - 5SLRWE14P1B10

Status LED, E14, 5.5W, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.17
Free Delivery

Status LED, E14, 5.5W, White

In stock
£5.22
Free Delivery

Status LED, E14, 5.5W, White

In stock
£6.53
Free Delivery

Status LED, E14, 5.5W, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.60
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Status LED, E14, 5.5W, White

In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery
Status LED, E14, 5.5W, White

Cheapest offer

Status LED SES round pearl bulb 5.5W (equivalent to 40w) 470 lumen SES (Small Edison Screw) Saves over 85% energy compared to heavy duty lamps High brightness Best in quality
£5.17
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Status International Round Filament LED 4W 470 Lum Clear Bayonet Cap Warm White
£3.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.97
Status 5w = 40w - 470 Lumen LED - Candle - E27 - WW - Pearl - 1pk Box in CDU
£6.43
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Status 5w = 40w = 470 lumens LED - Candle - E14 - PA - Pearl - Cool White - 1 pk Box - in White CDU
£5.17
0.52 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Status 4.5w = 40w = 470 lumens Dimmable - Filament LED - Candle - SES - Clear - Warm White - 1 pk Box - in White CDU
£5.74
0.57 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Status 5w : 40w : 470 lumens LED - Candle - E27 - PA - Pearl - Day Light- 1 pk Box - in White CDU (Pack of 2)
£6.62
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49