Status LED Small Baynot Cap Light Bulb (Warm White) | 5.5watt (40watt) 407 Lumens | Candle | 5.5SLCSBCP1PKB8

Status 5.5W LED Candle Bulb - Small Bayonet Cap

Status LED Small Baynot Cap Light Bulb (Warm White) | 5.5watt (40watt) 407 Lumens | Candle | 5.5SLCSBCP1PKB8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery

Status LED Small Baynot Cap Light Bulb (Warm White) | 5.5watt (40watt) 407 Lumens | Candle | 5.5SLCSBCP1PKB8

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Status LED Small Baynot Cap Light Bulb (Warm White) | 5.5watt (40watt) 407 Lumens | Candle | 5.5SLCSBCP1PKB8

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Status LED, B15d, 5.5 W, Warm White

2-3 days
£18.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Status Dimmable LED Candle Bulb Bayonet Cap, 5.5W
£2.95
Compare 3 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Status International Round Filament LED 4W 470 Lum Clear Edison Screw Warm White
£5.18
0.52 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Status International Round Filament LED 4W 470 Lum Clear Bayonet Cap Warm White
£3.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.97
Status 2.5w = 25w = 270 lumens Filament LED - Candle - SES - Clear - Warm White - 1 pk Box - in White CDU
£6.79
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Status 5.5W LED Candle Bulb - Small Edison Screw
£7.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Status LED Small Baynot Cap Light Bulb (Warm White) | 5.5watt (40watt) 407 Lumens | Candle | 5.5SLCSBCP1PKB8

Cheapest offer

Status LED SBC Candle Pearl Bulb 5.5 Watt (Equivalent to 40 Watt) 470 Lumen SBC (Small Bayonet Cap) Saves over 85% Energy compared to Heavy Duty Lamps 6 hrs per day use will last 11 years Bulb Cost per year = 1.12 pound based on 0.14 pound price per KW/h Power source type: Electricity, male/female plug Efficiency: A+
£7.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk