Status Geneva Air Purifier for Bedroom, Living Room, HEPA Filter, Quiet CADR 65m3h, Helps with Allergies, Dust, Pet Dander, Odour, Smoke, for Better Sleep, GENEVA1PKB2

Status Air Purifier Geneva 10w, White

Status Geneva Air Purifier for Bedroom, Living Room, HEPA Filter, Quiet CADR 65m3h, Helps with Allergies, Dust, Pet Dander, Odour, Smoke, for Better Sleep, GENEVA1PKB2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.41
Free Delivery

Status Geneva Air Purifier for Bedroom, Living Room, HEPA Filter, Quiet CADR 65m3h, Helps with Allergies, Dust, Pet Dander, Odour, Smoke, for Better Sleep, GENEVA1PKB2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Status Geneva Air Purifier For Bedroom, Living Room Hepa Filter Helps With Allergies, Dust, Pet, Smoke Odours

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
Status Geneva Air Purifier for Bedroom, Living Room, HEPA Filter, Quiet CADR 65m3h, Helps with Allergies, Dust, Pet Dander, Odour, Smoke, for Better Sleep, GENEVA1PKB2

Cheapest offer

STATUS ADVANCED AIR PURIFICATION: The Status Geneva Air Purifier features a true HEPA filter that captures 99.97% of microscopic allergens and pollutants, creating a healthier breathing environment day and night. WHISPER-QUITE NIGHTTIME OPERATION: Operating at just 22dB in sleep mode - quieter than a whisper - while maintaining 65m³/h CADR performance for undisturbed rest. SMART AIR QUALITY MANAGEMENT: Automatically adjusts fan speed based on real-time particle detection, efficiently tackling dust, smoke, and pet dander in spaces up to 8m². ENERGY-SAVING DESIGN: Consumes less power than a nightlight (10w) while providing continuous purification, with filter replacement indicators for maintenance convenience. SLEEK MODERN AESTHETICS: Features touch controls with dimmable display and Scandinavian-inspired design that complements any bedroom or living room decor., Weight: 2.4030386558 pounds, Manufacturer: Status International
£49.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Airmaster Hepa 13 Air Purifier With Led Display And Quiet Operation
£140.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Philips Air Purifier 900 Series, HEPA NanoProtect + Active Carbon, 65m²
£119.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Momcozy Nursery Air Purifier, 4-Filter System with H13 HEPA & Carbon, Real-Time PM2.5 Air Quality Monitor & Display with 3-Color Status, Baby Air Purifier with 21 dB Sleep Mode, Dimmable Night Light
£118.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueair Blue 3410 Air Purifier Ideal up to 36 m² with Washable Pre-Filter (HEPA Silent Removes 99.97% Pollen, Dust, Viruses, Bacteria, Odours, Smoke, Pet Hair, etc) Arctic Trail, Artic Trail
£324.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery