Status Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting, 6-Inch White Bayonet (B22) Pendant for Ceiling, Pre-Wired with Cord Grip, Indoor Lighting Fixture, S6INCPB4

Status Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting | 6 Inch White Pendant Bayonet Light Bulb| S6INCPB4, Packaging May Vary

Status 6 Inch Ceiling Pendant, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.95

Status Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting, 6-Inch White Bayonet (B22) Pendant for Ceiling, Pre-Wired with Cord Grip, Indoor Lighting Fixture, S6INCPB4

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Status Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting | 6 Inch White Pendant Bayonet Light Bulb| S6INCPB6
£3.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Status 6-Inch Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting, White Bayonet-Cap B22 Lamp Holder with Adjustable 150 mm Drop for Kitchen Bedroom Hall, Easy-Fit DIY Kit
£8.26
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Status Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting | 6 Inch White Pendant Bayonet Light Bulb| S6INCPB4, Packaging May Vary (Pack of 2)
£9.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Status Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting 9 Inch White Pendant Bayonet Light Bu
£19.47
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Status Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting, 6-Inch White Bayonet (B22) Pendant for Ceiling, Pre-Wired with Cord Grip, Indoor Lighting Fixture, S6INCPB4

Cheapest offer

6-INCH WHITE PENDANT FITTING: A clean, modern 6-inch design in white finish-elegant yet unobtrusive-perfect for illuminating living spaces, bedrooms or corridors with style. B22 BAYONET BULB HOLDER: Features a standard B22 bayonet fitting compatible with a wide range of bulbs (bulb not included), offering flexibility in brightness and light colour. 100 W MAX LOAD, 220-250 V: Safely handles bulbs up to 100 W on standard UK voltage. T2-rated cord grip supports up to 6 A, ensuring secure cable installation. PRE-WIRED WITH CORD GRIP FOR EASY INSTALLATION: Comes complete with pre-wiring and clear wiring diagram. The strong cord grip holds flex firmly-ideal for quick, safe, tool-free setup. INDOOR USE LIGHTING FITTING: Designed for domestic interior ceilings, this pendant is a practical, stylish upgrade for minimalist or contemporary lighting needs.
£4.99
amazon.co.uk