Status Lulea - 100 - Multi Coloured - LED - Indoor/Outdoor - Mains Powered - String Festive Lights

Status Lulea String Lights | 100 LED Multi Colour Light Chain | 13 Meter Cable Length (5m to First Light) | Indoor & Outdoor Party Lights | LULEA100MMC6

Status Lulea - 100 - Multi Coloured - LED - Indoor/Outdoor - Mains Powered - String Festive Lights

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£6.75
Delivery from £3.95

Status 100 LED Multi-Colour String Lights, 8m lit on 13m Cable with 5m Lead, Mains-Powered IP44 Indoor & Outdoor Party Chain, Green Wire (LULEA100MMC6)

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Status Lulea - 100 - Multi Coloured - LED - Indoor/Outdoor - Mains Powered - String Festive Lights

Cheapest offer

Lulea100 BulbsMulti ColouredRed Green Blue & YellowLEDIndoor/OutdoorMains Powered - 240V UK PlugString Lights8 FunctionsGreen Cable 13 Metre Total Cable Length5 Metres To First LED LightIP44 Rated (Light chain only)Pack Quantity: 1 Pack
£6.75
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.