Status LED GLS Light Bulbs, 11W Cool White 4000K Clear Finish, 100W Filament Equivalent Bayonet Cap B22 Lighting for Home or Office, Pack of 10 (11SFGCB22C1B10)

Status Pack of 1 x 11watt Equivalent to 100w Filament GLS LED BC B22 Bayonet Cap Clear Cool White Light Colour 4000k

Used Offers from

Status LED GLS Light Bulbs, 11W Cool White 4000K Clear Finish, 100W Filament Equivalent Bayonet Cap B22 Lighting for Home or Office, Pack of 10 (11SFGCB22C1B10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.22
2.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LED BC GLS 11W Filament Lamp 1520lm Cool White 4000K Equiv. 100W B22 128x70mm (11SFGBCCW1PKB8)

3-5 days
£26.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

STATUS QUO - THE LAST NIGHT OF THE ELECTRICS
£49.68
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DINHEAROM Physics Teaching Equipment Experimental Apparatus for Mechanics Experiment with Glass and Plastic Materials, Simple Structure, Visually Display Working Status, for Students
£11.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GARDENA Starter Kit P4A QC AL18V 44 + 2x 2.5 Ah Batteries and Chargers: Part of the POWER FOR ALL Series, Consistent Performance, Fast Charge, Charge Status Indicator (14914-20)
£109.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Status LED GLS Light Bulbs, 11W Cool White 4000K Clear Finish, 100W Filament Equivalent Bayonet Cap B22 Lighting for Home or Office, Pack of 10 (11SFGCB22C1B10)

Cheapest offer

Crisp cool white light 4000 kelvin Low energy 11watt 1521 Lumen Long life of 30,000 hours 100watt equivalent
£21.22
amazon.co.uk