STATUS Portable 2kW Dual Position Small Fan Heater - (FH2P-2000W1PKB)

STATUS Portable Fan Heater | 2kW Electric Fan Heater | Dual Position Small Fan Heater | FH2P-2000W1PKB

STATUS Portable 2kW Dual Position Small Fan Heater - (FH2P-2000W1PKB)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.71
Delivery from £4.49

STATUS Portable 2kW Dual Position Small Fan Heater - (FH2P-2000W1PKB)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.03
Free Delivery

STATUS Portable 2kW Dual Position Small Fan Heater - (FH2P-2000W1PKB)

£20.24
Free Delivery

Status FH2P-2000W1PKB Heater, 2000 W, White

2-3 days
£20.70
Free Delivery

STATUS Portable 2kW Dual Position Small Fan Heater - (FH2P-2000W1PKB)

In stock
£21.28
Free Delivery

STATUS Portable 2kW Dual Position Small Fan Heater - (FH2P-2000W1PKB)

In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery

STATUS Portable 2kW Dual Position Small Fan Heater - (FH2P-2000W1PKB)

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

STATUS Portable 2kW Dual Position Small Fan Heater - (FH2P-2000W1PKB)

In stock
£39.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Status S12DESKFAN 12" 3 Speed Oscillating Desk Fan White
£19.99
Compare 16 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Status 16 inch Oscillating portable Desk Fan | 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan | White | S16DESKFAN1PKB
£28.37
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.32
Status Desk Fan, Oscillating Portable Fan, 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan
£24.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Status Desk Fan, Oscillating Portable Fan, 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan
£18.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STATUS Portable 2kW Dual Position Small Fan Heater - (FH2P-2000W1PKB)

Cheapest offer

TWO HEAT MODES: This portable fan heater offers two power settings, 1kW and 2kW, allowing you to choose the level of warmth that best suits your needs. Perfect for small rooms and spaces, it quickly provides efficient and effective heat. DUAL POSITION DESIGN: Designed for versatility, this fan heater can be used in both horizontal and vertical positions. This flexibility ensures optimal heating in a variety of spaces and situations. COMPACT AND PORTABLE: Its small size makes this fan heater highly portable, allowing you to move it easily from room to room. Perfect for use at home, in the office, or anywhere you need a quick and convenient heating solution. SAFETY FEATURES: Equipped with overheat protection and a thermal cut-off switch, this fan heater ensures safe operation. These safety features give you peace of mind, knowing that the heater will automatically shut off if it gets too hot. ADJUSTABLE THERMOSTAT: The user-friendly design includes an adjustable thermostat, allowing you to set the perfect temperature for your space. Enjoy a hassle-free heating experience with precise temperature control from this efficient and reliable portable fan heater.
£15.71
amazon.co.uk