STATUS Roseville 2 Slice Toaster - 750 W, Stainless Steel, Variable Browning, Removable Crumb Tray (2SLSSTROSEVILLX4)

Status Roseville 750W 2 Slice Stainless Steel Toaster

STATUS Roseville 2 Slice Toaster - 750 W, Stainless Steel, Variable Browning, Removable Crumb Tray (2SLSSTROSEVILLX4)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.94
Delivery from £4.49

2 SLICE TOASTER STATUS ROSEVILLE STAINLESS STEEL MULTI FUNCTION + CRUMB TRAY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Delivery from £2.95

STATUS ROSEVILLE 2 SLICE TOASTER STAINLESS STEEL 750W COOL TOUCH MULTI FUNCTION

Cheapest Total Price
£19.50
Free Delivery

2 Slice Stainless Steel Toaster 750w Cool Touch Variable Browning Defrost Reheat

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.66
Free Delivery

STAINLESS STEEL STATUS ROSEVILLE 2 SLICE TOASTER 750W MULTI FUNCTION DEFROST

£19.95
Free Delivery

STATUS Roseville 2 Slice Toaster - 750 W, Stainless Steel, Variable Browning, Removable Crumb Tray (2SLSSTROSEVILLX4)

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

STATUS Roseville 2 Slice Toaster - 750 W, Stainless Steel, Variable Brownin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.35
Free Delivery
STATUS Roseville 2 Slice Toaster - 750 W, Stainless Steel, Variable Browning, Removable Crumb Tray (2SLSSTROSEVILLX4)

Cheapest offer

750W Performance: The Status Roseville 2 Slice Toaster provides efficient toasting with a 750W power output, ensuring quick and even results every time. Sleek Stainless Steel Design: Crafted with a robust stainless steel exterior, the toaster adds a modern and stylish touch to your kitchen decor. Variable Browning Control: Includes an adjustable browning control dial, allowing you to select the perfect level of toast crispness according to your preference. Removable Crumb Tray: The toaster features a convenient removable crumb tray, making it easy to clean and maintain by collecting crumbs that fall during toasting. Compact and Practical: Designed to toast two slices, the Status Roseville toaster is perfect for smaller kitchens, offering both functionality and a space-saving solution., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Status International
£14.94
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.