Status S12DESKFAN 12" 3 Speed Oscillating Desk Fan White

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£19.95
Delivery from £0.00

Status Desk Fan, 12 Inch Oscillating White Portable Fan, 3 Speed Adjustable, Powerful Airflow for Heat Waves, Easy Mobility, for Any Room from Bedroom to Office, S12DESKFAN1PKB

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

STATUS 12" Desk Fan - White, White

3-5 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Status Desk Fan, 12 Inch Oscillating White Portable Fan, 3 Speed Adjustable, Powerful Airflow for Heat Waves, Easy Mobility, for Any Room from Bedroom to Office, S12DESKFAN1PKB

In stock
£20.49
Free Delivery

STATUS 3 Speed Oscillating Desk Fan - 12in. [S12DESKFAN1PKB]

1-2 days
£20.90
Free Delivery

Status Desk Fan, 12 Inch Oscillating White Portable Fan, 3 Speed Adjustable, Powerful Airflow for Heat Waves, Easy Mobility, for Any Room from Bedroom to Office, S12DESKFAN1PKB

In stock
£21.96
Free Delivery

Status 12 Inch Oscillating Desk Fan - White, White

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Status 12 Inch White Desk Fan with 3 Speed Setting, none

2 to 4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Status Desk Fan, 12 Inch Oscillating White Portable Fan, 3 Speed Adjustable, Powerful Airflow for Heat Waves, Easy Mobility, for Any Room from Bedroom to Office, S12DESKFAN1PKB

In stock
£25.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Non Stick 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 40mm
£43.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Status S12DESKFAN 12" 3 Speed Oscillating Desk Fan White

Cheapest offer

Status S12DESKFAN 12" 3 Speed Oscillating Desk Fan White Product Description 12” DESK FAN Features Oscillating control & tilt action Fully guarded plastic blades Metal mesh safety cover 3 Speed settings
£19.95
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com