STATUS 2 Socket Extension Lead with Neon Indicator, 6m Extension Cable 13A, Power Strip for Home, Office or Events, White (S2W6MS8)

Status® S2W6MS8 Extension Lead 240V 2-Gang 13A White 6M

STATUS 2 Socket Extension Lead with Neon Indicator, 6m Extension Cable 13A, Power Strip for Home, Office or Events, White (S2W6MS8)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.25
Delivery from £4.49

STATUS 2 Socket Extension Lead with Neon Indicator, 6m Extension Cable 13A, Power Strip for Home, Office or Events, White (S2W6MS8)

£10.62
Delivery from £4.49

STATUS 2 Socket Extension Lead with Neon Indicator, 6m Extension Cable 13A, Power Strip for Home, Office or Events, White (S2W6MS8)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.40
Free Delivery

STATUS 2 Socket Extension Lead with Neon Indicator, 6m Extension Cable 13A, Power Strip for Home, Office or Events, White (S2W6MS8)

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

STATUS 2 Socket Extension Lead with Neon Indicator, 6m Extension Cable 13A, Power Strip for Home, Office or Events, White (S2W6MS8)

In stock
£17.30
Free Delivery

STATUS® Extension Lead 240V 2-Gang 13A White 6m - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

STATUS® Extension Lead 240V 2-Gang 13A White 6m

£17.49
Free Delivery

STATUS S2W6MS8 Extension Lead 240V 2-Gang 13A White 6m SIN2S6MW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.76
Free Delivery

2 Way Gang 6 Meter Long Lead UK Plug Extension Cable Socket Cord CE Approved

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STATUS 2 Socket Extension Lead with Neon Indicator, 6m Extension Cable 13A, Power Strip for Home, Office or Events, White (S2W6MS8)

Cheapest offer

6M EXTENSION CABLE: Extra-long cable provides extended reach, ideal for larger spaces and flexibility. 2 SOCKETS: Dual outlets allow for powering multiple devices simultaneously. NEON INDICATOR: Illuminated switch shows when the extension lead is powered on for easy visibility. RECYCLED MATERIALS: Made from eco-friendly materials, promoting sustainability and reducing environmental impact. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: High-quality build ensures reliable performance and long-lasting use., Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Status
£10.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

STATUS White Extension Lead | 6m Extension Cable with 2 Sockets with Neon Indicator | S2W6MS8 (Pack of 2)
£18.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STATUS White Extension Lead | 6m Extension Cable with 2 Sockets with Neon Indicator | S2W6MS8 & Multi Plug Extension | 4 Socket Extension Cable | 1m Extension Lead | 4WS1M20
£15.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STATUS Extension Lead 240V 2-Gang 13A White 6m Extra Long Cable SIN2S6MW
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery