STAUB 40510-265-0 Cocotte Round 22cm Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.58
Free Delivery

Staub - La Cocotte round 22 cm, dark blue, 40510-265 / 1102291

Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£182.88
Delivery from £13.00

STAUB 40510-265-0 Cocotte Round 22cm Dark Blue

£183.48
Free Delivery

Staub La Cocotte 22 cm round Cast iron Cocotte dark-blue

2-3 working days
£289.00
Free Delivery
STAUB 40510-265-0 Cocotte Round 22cm Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 2.6 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, Taste neutral, Easy hand wash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 28.4 x 14.7 cm, Diameter: 22 cm, Base diameter: 17.1 cm, Volume: 2.6 L, Weight: 4 kg, Colour: Dark Blue, 40510-265-0
£180.58
amazon.co.uk