Staub 40511-521-0 Grill Pan, Round, 30 cm, Cast Iron, Black

Used Offers from

Staub 40511-521-0 Grill Pan, Round, 30 cm, Cast Iron, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.99
Free Delivery

STAUB Staub Pure cast iron grill pan round black Ø30 cm

in stock
£198.00
Free Delivery

Staub Grill Pans 30 cm round Cast iron Pure Grill black

2-3 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Staub 40511-521-0 Grill Pan, Round, 30 cm, Cast Iron, Black

Cheapest offer

Grill strip thanks to the special grill structure of the pan. Perfect balance of juicy and soft frying steaks, chicken or turkey fillets. Grill grooves catch the fat. Suitable for all stove types, including: Can be used with induction cookers, and in the oven/grill. Compact, easy to use and easy to store.
£137.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk