STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 17 cm, 1 L, Graphite Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.32
Free Delivery

STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval pot cast iron 1 L Graphite gray

in stock
£113.94
Free Delivery

STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 17 cm, 1 L, Graphite Grey

£145.60
Free Delivery

Staub La Cocotte 17 cm oval Cast iron Cocotte graphite-grey

2-3 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 17 cm, 1 L, Graphite Grey

Cheapest offer

Oval cooking pot made of enamelled cast iron with a 1 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, Taste neutral, Easy hand wash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 22.4 x 11.6 cm, Diameter: 17 cm, Base diameter: 14.8 cm, Volume: 1 L, Weight: 2.33 kg, Colour: Graphite Grey, 40509-481-0
£99.32
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

STAUB Staub La Cocotte round casserole cast iron 5.2 L Cherry Blossom
£288.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub La Cocotte round casserole cast iron 3.8 L Cherry Blossom
£253.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB Rice cocotte cast iron pot 1.6 L Black
£169.00
Compare 2 prices
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
STAUB, 40509-340-0 Le Plancha Rectangular, Cast Iron, Black, 47 cm
£135.03
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB Buster & Punch cast iron brass pot 6.75 L
Free Delivery