Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 27 cm, 3.2 L, Graphite Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.36
Free Delivery

Staub - La Cocotte oval 27 cm, graphite grey, 40500-276 / 1102718

Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£182.88
Delivery from £13.00

Staub La Cocotte 27 cm oval Cast iron Cocotte graphite-grey

2-3 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery
Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 27 cm, 3.2 L, Graphite Grey

Cheapest offer

Oval roaster made of enamelled cast iron with 3.2 l volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France - Unique handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamelling, Acid-resistant, Taste-neutral, Easy hand cleaning, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 33.5 x 14.4 cm, Diameter: 27 cm, Base diameter: 22.5 cm, Volume: 3.2 L, Weight: 4.5 kg, Colour: graphite grey, 40500-276-0, Weight: 11.684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: STAUB
£143.36
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

STAUB, 40509-340-0 Le Plancha Rectangular, Cast Iron, Black, 47 cm
£135.03
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm round Cast iron Cocotte cherry blossom
£309.00
Go to shop
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
Staub Pans 28 cm Cast iron Frying pan traditional eucalyptus
£199.00
Go to shop
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
Staub La Cocotte 26 cm round Cast iron Cocotte eucalyptus
£349.00
Go to shop
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery