Staub - Fish Cocotte round 28 cm, dark blue, 40510-326 / 1112991

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£233.74
Delivery from £13.00

STAUB Staub bouillabaisse casserole dish blue

in stock
£331.00
Free Delivery

Staub Specialities 28 cm round Cast iron Bouillabaisse pot dark-blue

2-3 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Staub Staub Fish Round Cast-Iron Bouillabaisse Pot Dark Blue

2 to 5 day
£349.00

Similar products

Staub - Fish Cocotte round 28 cm, dark blue, 40510-326 / 1112991
£233.74
Go to shop
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub La Cocotte round pot cast iron 0.8 L Graphite gray
£119.00
Compare 2 prices
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 23 cm, 2.35 L, Cherry Red
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, La Mer, 40508-654 / 1102437
£264.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Staub - Fish Cocotte round 28 cm, dark blue, 40510-326 / 1112991

Cheapest offer

£233.74
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Berondi.com