Staub - La Cocotte oval 31 cm, basil, 40509-365 / 1103185

Used Offers from

Staub - La Cocotte oval 31 cm, basil, 40509-365 / 1103185

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£247.53
Delivery from £13.00

Staub - Oval Casserole in Cast Iron 5,5 L, Basil Green - Green

in_stock
£331.00
Free Delivery

STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval cast iron pot 5.5 L Basil green

in stock
£387.00
Free Delivery

STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 31 cm, 5.5 L, Basil/Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£409.00
Free Delivery

Staub La Cocotte 31 cm oval Cast iron Cocotte basil-green

2-3 working days
£409.00
Free Delivery

STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 31 cm, 5.5 L, Basil/Green

£412.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, La Mer, 40508-654 / 1102437
£206.16
Compare 6 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval pot cast iron 8 L La Mer
£288.90
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub La Cocotte round casserole cast iron 5.2 L Eucalyptus wood
£297.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£240.63
Compare 3 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, white truffle, 40508-388
£261.32
Compare 6 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte oval 31 cm, basil, 40509-365 / 1103185

Cheapest offer

£247.53
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Berondi.com