Staub - La Cocotte oval 33 cm, La Mer, 40508-674 / 1103337
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£264.46
Delivery from £13.00
Staub La Cocotte 33 cm oval Cast iron Cocotte la-mer
2-3 working days
£439.00
Free Delivery
STAUB 1003842 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 33 cm, 6.7 L, La Mer
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£439.00
Free Delivery
STAUB 1003842 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 33 cm, 6.7 L, La Mer
£442.54
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £215.99
Staub - La Cocotte oval 33 cm, White Truffel, 40501-416 / 11033107
£250.86
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 33 cm, 6.7 L, Graphite Grey
£215.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte oval 33 cm, dark blue, 40510-290 / 1103391
£264.46
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Similar products
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, La Mer, 40508-654 / 1102437
£203.27
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, white truffle, 40508-388
£257.65
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - Cocotte La Marmite Lily, 26 cm, 40502-295 / 11212687
£189.67
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00