Staub - La Cocotte oval 41 cm, black, 40509-509 / 1104125

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£305.25
Delivery from £13.00

Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 41 cm, 12 L, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£366.63
Free Delivery

Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 41 cm, 12 L, Black

£370.90
Free Delivery

Staub La Cocotte 41 cm oval Cast iron Cocotte black

2-3 working days
£529.00
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte oval 41 cm, black, 40509-509 / 1104125

Cheapest offer

£305.25
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Berondi.com

Similar products

Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, La Mer, 40508-654 / 1102437
£203.27
Compare 4 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£237.26
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - Cocotte La Marmite Lily, 24 cm, 40508-675 / 11212487
£169.58
Go to shop
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, white truffle, 40508-388
£257.65
Compare 5 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - Cocotte La Marmite Lily, 26 cm, 40502-295 / 11212687
£189.67
Go to shop
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00