Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, graphite grey, 40509-314 / 1102818

STAUB 1003926 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Graphite Grey, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L

Used Offers from

Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, graphite grey, 40509-314 / 1102818

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£240.63
Delivery from £13.00

STAUB 1003926 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Graphite Grey, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£269.99
Free Delivery

STAUB 1003926 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Graphite Grey, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£375.03
Free Delivery

Staub La Cocotte 28 cm round Cast iron Cocotte graphite-grey

2-3 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery

10 Variants from £237.52

Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, graphite grey, 40509-314 / 1102818

Cheapest offer

£240.63
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Berondi.com