Staub - La Cocotte round with steaming insert 26 cm, graphite grey, 40510-605 / 1133818

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£240.63
Delivery from £13.00

Staub 40510-605-0 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte with Steamer Insert, Round 26 cm, 5.2 L, With Matte Black Enamel inside the Pot, Graphite Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Staub La Cocotte 26 cm round Cast iron Cocotte with steamer graphite-grey

2-3 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, La Mer, 40508-654 / 1102437
£206.16
Compare 6 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub La Cocotte round casserole cast iron 5.2 L Eucalyptus wood
£279.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval pot cast iron 8 L La Mer
£288.90
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, white truffle, 40508-388
£261.32
Compare 6 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - Cocotte La Marmite Lily, 24 cm, 40508-675 / 11212487
£171.98
Go to shop
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round with steaming insert 26 cm, graphite grey, 40510-605 / 1133818

Cheapest offer

£240.63
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Berondi.com