STAUB Staub New White Truffle mug 35 cl

Staub - New White Truffle Mug, 35 cl - White

Used Offers from

STAUB Staub New White Truffle mug 35 cl

Cheapest Price
in stock
£13.00
Delivery from £9.90

Staub Dining Line 350 ml ceramic Mug white truffle

2-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £4.95

Staub Staub Rounded Ceramic Mug 350ml White Truffle M

2 to 5 day
£17.00

Similar products

Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, white truffle, 40501-412 / 11024107
£192.37
Compare 3 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub Dining Line 26 cm ceramic Plate flat white truffle
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Staub - La Cocotte oval 27 cm, White Truffel, 40501-422 / 11027107
£185.48
Compare 3 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub New White Truffle plate Ø20 cm
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£240.63
Compare 3 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub New White Truffle mug 35 cl

Cheapest offer

STAUB Staub New White Truffle mug 35 cl
£13.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)