Staub - Oval Gratin with Fish Lid, 32 cm, La Mer, 40501-125 / 11223337

Used Offers from

Staub - Oval Gratin with Fish Lid, 32 cm, La Mer, 40501-125 / 11223337

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£199.26
Delivery from £13.00

STAUB La Mer oval casserole dish - three layered enamel 32 cm

in stock
£254.70
Free Delivery

Staub - La Mer Casserole 33 cm Petrol Blue - Blue

in_stock
£264.00
Free Delivery

STAUB 405011250 Ceramic Blue

In stock
£279.00
Delivery from £3.99

Staub Specialities 33 cm oval Cast iron Oven dish fish la-mer

2-3 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Staub Staub Fish Oval Cast-Iron Oven Dish 33cm La Mer 33cm

2 to 5 day
£299.00

Similar products

Staub - Oval Gratin with Fish Lid, 32 cm, La Mer, 40501-125 / 11223337
£199.26
Go to shop
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub Specialities 23 cm oval Cast iron Oven dish with lid black
£159.00
Go to shop
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
Staub Ceramique 23 cm oval ceramic Oven dish cherry
£34.95
Go to shop
zwilling.com/uk/
Delivery from £4.95
Staub Ceramique 23 cm oval ceramic Oven dish white
£34.95
Go to shop
zwilling.com/uk/
Delivery from £4.95
Staub Ceramique 29 cm oval ceramic Oven dish cherry
£44.95
Go to shop
zwilling.com/uk/
Delivery from £4.95
Staub - Oval Gratin with Fish Lid, 32 cm, La Mer, 40501-125 / 11223337

Cheapest offer

£199.26
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Berondi.com