Staub Cast Iron Round Cocotte, Dutch Oven, 7-quart, serves 7-8, Made in France, Citron
STAUB - Round cast iron Cocotte, dutch oven, 7 L (serves 7-8), made in France - Citron
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£265.70
Delivery from £47.80
STAUB - Round cast iron Cocotte, dutch oven, 7 L (serves 7-8), made in France - Citron
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£381.14
Free Delivery
STAUB - Round cast iron Cocotte, dutch oven, 7 L (serves 7-8), made in France - Citron
In stock
£382.12
Free Delivery
8 Variants from £173.51
STAUB 1003317 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L, La Mer, The sea
£211.93
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, cherry red, 40509-852 / 1102806
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, sage green, 40508-707 / 11028115
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, grenadine, 40509-362 / 1102887
£250.86
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB 1003926 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Graphite Grey, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L
£173.51
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
STAUB, 40509-340-0 Le Plancha Rectangular, Cast Iron, Black, 47 cm
£135.03
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB Enamelled Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Suitable for All Heat Sources Including Induction, 4 to 5 People, Round, 26 cm, 5.2L, Lemon
£284.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm round Cast iron Cocotte cherry blossom
£309.00
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
Staub Pans 28 cm Cast iron Frying pan traditional eucalyptus
£199.00
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
Staub La Cocotte 26 cm round Cast iron Cocotte eucalyptus
£349.00
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery