STAUB 1301123 Cast Iron Round Mini Dish, Black, 12 cm

STAUB Staub round oven dish cast iron Ø12 cm Black

STAUB 1301123 Cast Iron Round Mini Dish, Black, 12 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Staub Specialities 12 cm round Cast iron Oven dish black

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £4.95

STAUB 1301123 Cast Iron Round Mini Dish, Black, 12 cm

£51.16
Free Delivery
STAUB 1301123 Cast Iron Round Mini Dish, Black, 12 cm

Cheapest offer

Round cast iron mini roasting dish for roasting or baking individual portions or servings of side dishes Cast iron retains heat, keeping dishes hot when served at the table Matte black enamel interior helps to develop great flavour, is scratch resistant and easy to clean Suitable for use in the oven, under the grill and on all hob types including induction Lifetime warranty for domestic use against defects in manufacture and materials. Made by STAUB in France
£49.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, black, 40508-386
£257.65
Go to shop
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Round Casserole Dish Truffle White Size 26 cm
£190.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, white truffle, 40501-412 / 11024107
£189.67
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 20 cm, black, 40509-487 / 1102025
£155.69
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£237.26
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00