STAUB Oven dish Round 20cm Black

STAUB Staub round oven dish cast iron Ø20 cm Black

STAUB Oven dish Round 20cm Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Staub Specialities 20 cm round Cast iron Oven dish black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

STAUB Oven dish Round 20cm Black

£91.15
Free Delivery
STAUB Oven dish Round 20cm Black

Cheapest offer

Ideal for preparing and serving The resilient cast iron retains heat and ensures heat is evenly and slowly distributed to food Matte black cooking surface helps to develop great flavour, is scratch resistant and easy to clean Suitable for use in the oven, under the grill and on all hob types including induction Lifetime warranty for domestic use against defects in manufacture and materials; made by STAUB in France
£89.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, black, 40508-386
£257.65
Go to shop
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Round Casserole Dish Truffle White Size 26 cm
£190.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, white truffle, 40501-412 / 11024107
£189.67
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 20 cm, black, 40509-487 / 1102025
£155.69
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£237.26
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00