STAUB Staub braiser cast iron 2 handles black Ø26 cm

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£170.00
Free Delivery

STAUB Cast Iron Fry Pan, Black, 26 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Staub Pans 26 cm Cast iron Frying pan with 2 handles black

2-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.58 kg
Height 55 mm
Depth 260 mm
Width 336 mm
Diameter 26 cm

Features

Material Cast iron
Lid included No
Oven proof Yes
Internal coating Enamel
Handles quantity 2
Easy to clean Yes
Product colour Black
Shape Round
Type All-purpose pan

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional heat distribution for even cooking.
• Stylish design complements any kitchen décor.
• Versatile for all cooking methods and recipes.

Similar products

STAUB Staub braiser cast iron 2 handles black Ø26 cm
£170.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub Chistera braiser cast iron Ø24 cm Grenadine red
£229.50
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub braiser cast iron 2 handles black Ø20 cm
£122.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub Chistera braiser cast iron Ø24 cm Black
£212.40
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub braiser cast iron 2 handles black Ø26 cm

Cheapest offer

STAUB Staub braiser cast iron 2 handles black Ø26 cm
£170.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)