Staub - Sauté Pan with Chistera structure 24 cm, cherry red, 40511-475 / 12612406

Staub > Staub - Chistera Saute Pans

Used Offers from

Staub - Sauté Pan with Chistera structure 24 cm, cherry red, 40511-475 / 12612406

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£151.00
Delivery from £13.00

Staub Braisers 24 cm round Cast iron Saute pan Chistera cherry

2-3 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

STAUB Staub pumpkin casserole dish stoneware 0,47 l Cinnamon
Delivery from £9.90
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub New White Truffle bowl 60 cl
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
STAUB 1003317 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L, La Mer, The sea
£254.42
Compare 6 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub > Staub - Chistera Saute Pans
£164.79
Compare 4 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - Sauté Pan with Chistera structure 24 cm, cherry red, 40511-475 / 12612406

Cheapest offer

£151.00
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Berondi.com