Staub Specialities 16 cm Cast iron Fondue Set black

STAUB Staub fondue set 1.1 l black

Staub Specialities 16 cm Cast iron Fondue Set black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Staub Fondue Set with 4 Forks, Suitable for Cheese, Chocolate and Meat Fondue, Cast Iron, Black, 16 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Staub Fondue Set with 4 Forks, Suitable for Cheese, Chocolate and Meat Fondue, Cast Iron, Black, 16 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£206.09
Free Delivery
Staub Specialities 16 cm Cast iron Fondue Set black

Cheapest offer

For tasteful and convivial moments. Rechaud can be stored in the pot to save space. For cheese, meat or Chinese fondue. Includes 4 fondue forks and burner holder
£199.00
2-3 working days
zwilling.com/uk/

Similar products

Staub 1400406 Mini Chocolate Fondue Set, 10 cm, Cherry,Red
£63.62
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB 40509-594-0 Mini Cheese Fondue Pot, Matt Black, 12 cm
£59.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB 1444004 Set of 4 Short Fondue Forks, Stainless Steel, Silver, 4 Units
£21.78
5.44 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZWILLING 18 cm Fondue Set Cherry
£219.00
Compare 2 prices
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
Staub - Fondue-Set, 20 cm, black, 40511-972 / 14002023
£148.88
Compare 4 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00