STAUB Cast Iron, Frying Pan with Two Handles, Black, 34 cm

Staub - Staub Frying Pan/ Saucepan Ø34cm, Black - Black

Used Offers from

STAUB Cast Iron, Frying Pan with Two Handles, Black, 34 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Staub - Staub Frying Pan/ Saucepan Ø34cm, Black - Black

in_stock
£184.00
Free Delivery

STAUB Staub paella pan cast iron 2 handles Ø34 cm Black

in stock
£217.00
Free Delivery

Staub Pans 34 cm round Cast iron Paella pan

2-3 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

STAUB Buster & Punch cast iron frying pan black Ø28 cm Brass handle
£195.30
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Buster & Punch cast iron frying pan black Ø28 cm Steel handle
£217.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub braiser cast iron 2 handles black Ø26 cm
£170.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub mini frying pan cast iron 0.15 L Black
Delivery from £9.90
Staub > Staub - Frying pans
Free Delivery
STAUB Cast Iron, Frying Pan with Two Handles, Black, 34 cm

Cheapest offer

Enables quick and crisp searing; Ideal to continue cooking in the oven Ideally juicy and tender frying and braising of meat, fish and vegetable stir-fries Matte black cooking surface helps to develop great flavour, is scratch resistant and easy to clean Suitable for use in the oven, under the grill and on all hob types including induction Lifetime warranty for domestic use against defects in manufacture and materials; made by STAUB in France
£179.00
amazon.co.uk