Staub Magnetic Board Trivet, 1190713

STAUB Staub magnetic trivet oval beech 29 cm

Used Offers from

Staub Magnetic Board Trivet, 1190713

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.48
Free Delivery

STAUB Staub magnetic trivet oval beech 29 cm

in stock
£32.30
Delivery from £9.90

Staub Specialities 29 cm oval Beech Trivet magnetic brown

2-3 working days
£36.95
Delivery from £4.95

Staub Staub Branded Magnetic Wooden Trivet 29cm Brown 29cm

2 to 5 day
£37.00

Similar products

Staub 1190711 Magnetic Board Trivet, 15 cm, Wood
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAUB 40509-349-0 Oval Magnetic Trivet, 21 cm x 15 cm, Brown
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB 1190713 Oval Magnetic Wood Trivet, Brown
£25.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tnviud Stand Retro Flip Leather Case Protector Bumper For Invens NOTE 12P 6.56" Protection Phone Cover Skin Folio Wallet Magnetic (Black)
Delivery from £6.99
STAUB 41190732 Round Magnetic Wood Trivet, Brown
£37.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub Magnetic Board Trivet, 1190713

Cheapest offer

Staub's innovative and functional accessory will stick to the underside of your pan protecting your table and preventing slipping Ideal for use with any cast iron or stainless steel pan Heat-proof up to 250 degree Celsius Can be used with all Staub cookware Easily wiped clean
£28.48
amazon.co.uk