STAUB Staub oval casserole cast iron 21 cm Graphite gray
Cheapest Price
in stock
£75.99
Delivery from £9.90
STAUB Oval Roasting Dish, 21 cm, Graphite Grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.95
Free Delivery
Staub Specialities 21 cm oval Cast iron Oven dish graphite-grey
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Staub - La Cocotte oval 27 cm, White Truffel, 40501-422 / 11027107
£182.88
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte oval 33 cm, White Truffel, 40501-416 / 11033107
£250.86
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00