STAUB Staub serving spoon 22 cm

Used Offers from

Staub - Rice Paddle Serving Spoon Silicone / Acacia Wood 22 cm - Black

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£17.30
Delivery from £9.00

STAUB Staub serving spoon 22 cm

Cheapest Price
in stock
£17.30
Delivery from £9.90

Staub 22 cm Silicone Rice spoon

2-3 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.95

Staub Staub Branded Wood and Silicone Rice Spoon 22cm

2 to 5 day
£20.00

Similar products

Staub Ceramique 9 cm ceramic Sugar bowl cherry
£24.95
Go to shop
zwilling.com/uk/
Delivery from £4.95
STAUB Ceramique 400ml 4-Piece Cereal Bowls, Serving Bowls, Dessert Bowls, Antique Grey Ceramic, 12 cm
£47.87
119.68 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub serving spoon 31 cm
£17.30
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
STAUB Staub serving spoon 22 cm

Cheapest offer

STAUB Staub serving spoon 22 cm
£17.30
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)