STAUB Staub White Truffle casserole 0.25 l

Used Offers from

STAUB Staub White Truffle casserole 0.25 l

Cheapest Price
in stock
£61.10
Delivery from £9.90

Staub La Cocotte 10 cm round Cast iron Mini Cocotte white truffle

2-3 working days
£69.95
Free Delivery

Staub Staub Mini Cocotte Cast-Iron Casserole Dish White Truffle

2 to 5 day
£70.00

Similar products

Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, white truffle, 40501-412 / 11024107
£192.37
Compare 3 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub Dining Line 26 cm ceramic Plate flat white truffle
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Staub - La Cocotte oval 27 cm, White Truffel, 40501-422 / 11027107
£185.48
Compare 3 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub New White Truffle plate Ø20 cm
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£240.63
Compare 3 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub White Truffle casserole 0.25 l

Cheapest offer

STAUB Staub White Truffle casserole 0.25 l