STAUB Staub White Truffle casserole 1.7 l
Staub La Cocotte 18 cm round Cast iron Cocotte white truffle
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery
staub La Cocotte Round 40501-409 Pico Cocotte Round Campagne 7.1 inches (18 cm) Both Hands, Enameled Pot, Induction Compatible with Serial Numbers
Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£349.56
Free Delivery
staub La Cocotte Round 40501-409 Pico Cocotte Round Campagne 7.1 inches (18 cm) Both Hands, Enameled Pot, Induction Compatible with Serial Numbers
In stock
£363.53
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £219.00
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 18 cm, 1.7 L, Graphite Grey
£219.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB 1004199 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 18 cm, 1.7 L, Cherry Red
£219.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB 1004065 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 18 cm, 1.7 L, Black
£219.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, white truffle, 40501-412 / 11024107
£189.67
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte oval 27 cm, White Truffel, 40501-422 / 11027107
£182.88
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte oval 33 cm, White Truffel, 40501-416 / 11033107
£250.86
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00