Staub - Wok, 37 cm, graphite grey, 40509-336 / 1313918

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£203.27
Delivery from £13.00

Staub Specialities 37 cm Cast iron Wok with glass lid graphite-grey

2-3 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Staub Wok with Glass Lid, 37 cm, Graphite Grey, 1313918

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£329.00
Free Delivery

Staub Wok with Glass Lid, 37 cm, Graphite Grey, 1313918

£332.34
Free Delivery
Staub - Wok, 37 cm, graphite grey, 40509-336 / 1313918

Cheapest offer

£203.27
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Berondi.com

Similar products

STAUB Wok Round 37 cm Black (Includes Lid and Steaming Rack)
£182.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub 37 cm Glass Lid
£62.95
Go to shop
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
Staub - Wok, 37 cm, cherry red, 40509-898 / 1313906
£203.27
Compare 4 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub 1190797 - 2 Silicone Handles, Round, Black , Grey
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49