Staub - Wok Spatula Silicone / Acacia Wood 31 cm - Black

Used Offers from

Staub - Wok Spatula Silicone / Acacia Wood 31 cm - Black

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£17.30
Delivery from £9.00

STAUB Staub wok spatula 31 cm

in stock
£17.90
Delivery from £9.90

Staub Staub Brand-Embossed Silicone Turner Black

2 to 5 day
£19.00

Staub 31 cm Silicone Turner

2-3 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.95

Staub Spatula Single Item

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Staub 30 cm Beech Spatula
£5.95
Go to shop
zwilling.com/uk/
Delivery from £4.95
Staub Silicone with Wood Handle 3-pc Cooking Utensil Set
£59.84
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Staub Silicone Cooking Utensils, 11, Black
£179.86
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub Silicone Cooking Utensils, 5, Black
£98.65
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - Wok Spatula Silicone / Acacia Wood 31 cm - Black

Cheapest offer

Wok spatula by Staub with an ergonomic design in silicone with an elegant look and an angled spoon perfect for stir-frying.
£17.30
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk